El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesFramework agreement

Διακήρυξη 37/25 Προμήθεια Ελκυστήρων

Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ

Published
17 October 2025
Submission deadline
25 November 2025, 13:00
Estimated value
€400,000
Place of performance
Αθήνα, EL303
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00684542-2025
Reference
39eec8b1-8bbb-4cbe-b880-cfbb6e37ec9b
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Διακήρυξη 37/25 Προμήθεια Ελκυστήρων

Official publications