Διακήρυξη 13/24
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 12 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 May 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €85,736
- Place of performance
- EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00216374-2024
- Reference
- 67bdd78d-04f5-48a1-aa68-27b9ef943b33
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39510000Artículos textiles para uso doméstico
Description
Προμήθεια Ειδών Στρατωνισμού
Award criteria
- Price — Χαμηλότερη Τιμή
Official publications
- TED · 00216374-2024 · 12 April 2024
- OJS · 73/2024 · 12 April 2024