El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 1/2024

Buyer: ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ

Published
20 March 2024
Submission deadline
23 April 2024, 14:30
Estimated value
€324,194
Place of performance
EL511
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00165863-2024
Reference
3959de8c-5f6d-48db-afba-49353c1ac446
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΔΙΕΘΝΟΥΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΥ ΜΕΙΟΔΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ ΚΤΙΡΙΩΝ ΤΗΣ ΠE ΕΒΡΟΥ

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 ΟΜΑΔΑ Α
EL511
79713000 Servicios de guardias de seguridad €203,226
2 ΟΜΑΔΑ Β
EL511
79713000 Servicios de guardias de seguridad €120,968

Official publications

Other tenders from ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ