Desktop Deployment Services and Ad-hoc ICT Resources
Buyer: Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authority
- Published
- 23 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 August 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €600,000
- Place of performance
- IE052
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00440123-2024
- Reference
- 6b2ec605-53da-4cdc-9a1d-03fa3974d392
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 51600000Servicios de instalación de ordenadores y equipo de oficina
- 51611000Servicios de instalación de ordenadores
- 51610000Servicios de instalación de ordenadores y de equipo para procesamiento de la información
- 51611100Servicios de instalación de equipo informático
- 72540000Servicios de actualización informática
- 72610000Servicios de apoyo informático
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
Description
Desktop Deployment Services and Ad-hoc ICT Resources
Official publications
- TED · 00440123-2024 · 23 July 2024
- OJS · 142/2024 · 23 July 2024
Other tenders from Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authority
- Multi-Party Framework for the provision of a Technology Transfer and Commercialisation related advisory and consultancy services for Teagasc
- Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training and ongoing support of Plant Fractionation Equipment
- Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training and ongoing support of a fully automated 5HL brewing system.
- Podcast Production Support Services 2024
- Virtual Reality (VR) Welding Sets
- Supply of Electric Vehicle Passenger Cars to Teagasc
- Ovine Simulator Units
- Desktop Deployment Services and Ad-hoc ICT Resources
- Invitation to Tender under Dynamic Purchasing System for Agricultural Related Machinery for: ITT - Supply on Lease Hire of 1 No.…
- Invitation to Tender under Dynamic Purchasing System for Agricultural Related Machinery for: Compact Loader for Teagasc, Moorepark, Fermoy,…