El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Awarded European Union Supplies

CONCURSO PÚBLICO Nº 074/DEP/2024 - PI 1.01.03.0205 FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAÇÃO DE TRÊS SISTEMAS DVOR/DME PARA AS ESTAÇÕES DO FUNCHAL, CASCAIS E PORTO SANTO

Buyer: Navegação Aérea de Portugal - Nav Portugal, EPE

Published
15 May 2025
Estimated value
€2,205,500
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Notice number
00313587-2025
Reference
8f84dd1c-1a19-44a7-a29f-d0e883e4230d
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAÇÃO DE TRÊS SISTEMAS DVOR/DME PARA AS ESTAÇÕES DO FUNCHAL, CASCAIS E PORTO SANTO

Award criteria

Awards

Awarded toAmountDate
Thales Edisoft Portugal, S.A. €2,467,614
Thales Edisoft Portugal, S.A. €2,250,050
Thales Edisoft Portugal, S.A. €2,205,500

Official publications

Other tenders from Navegação Aérea de Portugal - Nav Portugal, EPE