Competence brokering
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 27 May 2024
- Estimated value
- 27,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00309643-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73200000Servicios de consultoría en investigación y desarrollo
- 72221000Servicios de consultoría en análisis empresarial
Description
THIS IS A ROUND OF HEARINGS - TENDERS SHALL NOT BE SUBMITTED, Innlandet County Council has prepared a draft of tender documents for the coming competition for competence brokering. The competition is planned for participation in autumn 2024.The contracting authority requests feedback on the tender documents, primarily in writing, but is also open for one-to-one meetings to review the documents. Download the documents and enter comments and amendment suggestions with Track Change. The documents will then be sent back via Mercell. Deadline for input: 12.8.2024 In advance thanks for your help!
Official publications
- TED · 00309643-2024 · 27 May 2024
- OJS · 101/2024 · 27 May 2024