Catering Services for Coláiste Iósaef Kilmallock
- Published
- 26 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 August 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IE051
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00452757-2024
- Reference
- 05e99762-793c-412b-8e28-db6cc1ba699c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55520000Servicios de suministro de comidas desde el exterior
- 55500000Servicios de cantina y de suministros de comidas desde el exterior
- 55524000Servicios de suministro de comidas para escuelas
Description
Concessionary Catering Contract for Coláiste Iósaef Kilmallock Co. Limerick
Official publications
- TED · 00452757-2024 · 26 July 2024
- OJS · 145/2024 · 26 July 2024
Other tenders from Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
- Contracted Training - Aircraft Spray Painting
- Software Process Automation Developer Traineeship (online)
- Contracted Training for Agentic Automation Foundation Training
- Software Process Automation Developer Traineeship (online)
- Contracted Training for Forklift Truck Training for Beginners (Ennis) for Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
- Contracted Training Suppliers to Deliver Aircraft Mechanic Apprenticeship Phase 2A and 3A Programme for Limerick and Clare Education and…
- Invitation to tender for a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Film and Digital Media Equipment for Limerick and Clare…
- Invitation to Tender for a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Healthcare Equipment for Limerick and Clare Education and…
- Provision of Concessionary Catering Services at Coláiste Íde agus Iosef, Abbeyfeale
- Sports Facility Development at Scariff Community College for Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board