CALL FOR TENDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF CLOUD COMPUTING SERVICES FOR ST JAMES’S HOSPITAL
Buyer: St James's Hospital
- Published
- 22 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €3,137,189
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00300888-2024
- Reference
- 2a696d1d-fd63-47f5-bcd3-32d45d5fbad0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72300000Servicios relacionados con datos
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 48600000Paquetes de software de bases de datos y de funcionamiento
- 48800000Sistemas y servidores de información
Description
CALL FOR TENDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF CLOUD COMPUTING SERVICES FOR ST JAMES’S HOSPITAL
Official publications
- TED · 00300888-2024 · 22 May 2024
- OJS · 98/2024 · 22 May 2024