Call for Tenders for the Provision of Car Park Management and Infrastructure System
Buyer: St James's Hospital
- Published
- 15 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 June 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €5,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00313479-2025
- Reference
- a2a2f3b5-7115-48fe-97f1-1560018027a4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98351000Servicios de gestión de aparcamientos
- 98351100Servicios de aparcamientos
- 34926000Equipo de control de aparcamientos
- 63712400Servicios de estacionamiento
- 51214000Servicios de instalación de equipos de parquímetros
- 98351110Servicios de aplicación de la reglamentación de aparcamientos
- 38730000Parquímetros
- 38700000Registradores de asistencia y contadores similares; parquímetros
Description
Call for Tenders for the Provision of Car Park Management and Infrastructure System for St James’s Hospital and Children’s Health Ireland 2025
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Car Park Management | 98351000 Servicios de gestión de aparcamientos | €5,000,000 |
| 2 | Infrastructure System | 98351000 Servicios de gestión de aparcamientos | €5,000,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00313479-2025 · 15 May 2025
- OJS · 93/2025 · 15 May 2025