Call for Tenders for the Provision of an ENT Treatment Unit (x 2)
Buyer: St James's Hospital
- Published
- 2 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 September 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €162,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00523214-2024
- Reference
- e4a5f2df-2a32-4fad-9e95-17039cdc632b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
- 85150000Servicios de imaginería
- 85111200Servicios hospitalarios de medicina
- 85120000Servicios de ejercicio de la medicina y servicios conexos
- 85121200Servicios de médicos especialistas
- 85121240Servicios de otorrinolaringología o audiología
- 85112200Servicios de ambulatorio
- 33110000Equipos de imaginería para uso médico, odontológico y veterinario
Description
Call for Tenders for the Provision of an ENT Treatment Unit (x 2)
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00523214-2024 · 2 September 2024
- OJS · 170/2024 · 2 September 2024