Annual leakage inspections and service of equipment containing fluorescent climate gases
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 24 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 10 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 3
- Notice number
- 00716086-2023
- Reference
- 3ba1781d-8c1f-4099-948d-e7ed014958b6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50730000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de grupos refrigeradores
Description
The contracting authority shall enter into a contract for annual leakage control and service of equipment containing fluorescent climate gases, cf. the F-Gas Regulation (EU) 517/2014. In addition to the county ́s activities in the old Oppland area, the procurement includes the following municipalities: Lillehammer kommuneGausdal kommuneGran kommuneSe the tender documentation for details.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lillehammer, Gausdal, Dokka, Valdres | 50730000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de grupos refrigeradores | — |
| 2 | Gjøvik, Toten and Hadeland | 50730000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de grupos refrigeradores | — |
| 3 | Nord-Gudbrandsdalen | 50730000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de grupos refrigeradores | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00716086-2023 · 24 November 2023
- OJS · 227/2023 · 24 November 2023