X-ray detector
Buyer: Lunds universitet
- Published
- 13 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 18 December 2023, 23:59
- Estimated value
- 1,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00687490-2023
- Reference
- b47e97df-2034-4aee-96ec-56ec001e85c4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 38430000Aparatos de detección y análisis
Description
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for an X-ray camera to be installed in a micro-tomography setup.
Official publications
- TED · 00687490-2023 · 13 November 2023
- OJS · 218/2023 · 13 November 2023