Wasteservice in Akranesi
Buyer: Akraneskaupstaður
- Published
- 12 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 April 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- IS002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00148844-2024
- Reference
- 7dcd9b90-2fcf-4f08-ad3b-ad085d97a75e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90510000Eliminación y tratamiento de desperdicios
Description
Waste collection from households, institutions, neighbour collection points, og grenndargámum, og service station Gámu
Award criteria
- Price — See Tender Documents
Official publications
- TED · 00148844-2024 · 12 March 2024
- OJS · 51/2024 · 12 March 2024