Urinary Catheters and Urological Consumables
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 13 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 14 December 2023, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 150,000,000 ISK
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00688449-2023
- Reference
- 529c55ff-9f12-4f46-8eff-fd0098a273d4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33600000Productos farmacéuticos
Description
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for urinary catheters and products. Further information is in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00688449-2023 · 13 November 2023
- OJS · 218/2023 · 13 November 2023