Thulium laser and consumables
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 6 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 February 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00005838-2025
- Reference
- e19f769b-03d1-4333-b2f5-e551c1b501ab
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33169100Láser quirúrgico
Description
Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for Thulium laser and consumables. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00005838-2025 · 6 January 2025
- OJS · 3/2025 · 6 January 2025