The Provision of Wireless Solutions for Donegal ETB
- Published
- 17 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 May 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €1,900,000
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00251099-2025
- Reference
- 4f0b1930-9b5a-45fc-a4f1-3e867facaf27
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72700000Servicios de red informática
- 48200000Paquetes de software de conexión en red, Internet e intranet
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72400000Servicios de Internet
Description
The provision of wireless solutions for Donegal ETB
Official publications
- TED · 00251099-2025 · 17 April 2025
- OJS · 76/2025 · 17 April 2025
Other tenders from Donegal Education and Training Board_368
- Call For Tender for the provision of Bus Transportation Services for Youthreach Buncrana and Glengad
- Call For Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Commissioning Of AI-Enabled Adult Patient Communication Simulators for Donegal Education and…
- Tender for the provision of modular classrooms and associated works at FET Centre Stranorlar, Main Street, Stranorlar, Donegal, F93 F663
- The Provision of School Concessionary Catering Services for St. Catherine’s Vocational School Donegal Road, Killybegs, Co. Donegal F94 A004
- Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for Course Consumables for use in Donegal Education and Training Board Training Centres and Schools
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Recruitment Agency Non-Teaching Staff for Donegal Education and Training Board
- Multi Supplier Framework for The Supply and Delivery of Apprenticeship Course Materials for Letterkenny and Gweedore Training Centres
- The provision of School Concessionary Catering services for Errigal College, Windyhall, Letterkenny, F92 FC82, Co. Donegal, Ireland
- The Provision of a Wireless Solution for Donegal ETB
- The provision of School Concessionary Catering services for Abbey Vocational School, Donegal Town, Co.Donegal Ireland