The Provision of Environmental Consultancy Support
- Published
- 8 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 May 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €1,340,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00226776-2025
- Reference
- 0094d9ee-afde-4c4c-905f-fde1afbab023
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90713000Servicios de asesoramiento sobre asuntos ambientales
- 71621000Servicios de ensayo o consultoría técnicos
- 72221000Servicios de consultoría en análisis empresarial
- 71313000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería ambiental
Description
In summary, the Services comprise Environmental Consultancy Support.
Official publications
- TED · 00226776-2025 · 8 April 2025
- OJS · 69/2025 · 8 April 2025
Other tenders from Commission for Regulation of Utilities
- The Provision of Secretariat Services [544B]
- Framework Agreement for the Provision of Inspector Services [544A]
- The Provision of Technical Consultancy Support to Support Operations of the Petroleum Safety Framework (PSF) [620]
- The provision of Technical and Regulatory Consultancy Support for Gas Energy Safety
- The Provision of Energy Expert Regulatory Support for Decarbonisation [619]
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of a Capacity Auction Monitor. Joint request of the Commission for Regulation of Utilities (“CRU”)…
- AWARD 011-03-623 Mini-Competition for Provision of Consultancy Support for PR6 Operations
- Pre-Qualification Questionnaire (PQQ) for the provision of a Licensing Solution [557]
- Request for Tenders for the establishment of a Single Member Framework Agreement for the Provision of ICT Managed Services 2026-30 [609]
- The Provision of Energy Expert Regulatory Support for Decarbonisation [619]