Tender for the provision of café and catering services operations at the National Gallery of Ireland
Buyer: National Gallery of Ireland
- Published
- 26 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 August 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €5,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00451397-2024
- Reference
- da451fa8-b636-42a9-8a9c-d42d72005445
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55520000Servicios de suministro de comidas desde el exterior
Description
This tender relates to the provision of café and catering services operations. Full details in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00451397-2024 · 26 July 2024
- OJS · 145/2024 · 26 July 2024