Request for Tenders for the supply of Contract Publishing Services for the National Gallery of Ireland’s Magazine
Buyer: National Gallery of Ireland
- Published
- 2 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 9 August 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €264,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00393624-2024
- Reference
- 4c3ea977-af8b-4bb1-9843-b57f0bd9f919
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79800000Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
- 79822500Servicios de diseño gráfico
Description
Request for Tenders for the supply of Contract Publishing Services for the National Gallery of Ireland’s Magazine
Official publications
- TED · 00393624-2024 · 2 July 2024
- OJS · 127/2024 · 2 July 2024