Request for Tender for the provision of a HRIS system to the National Gallery of Ireland
Buyer: National Gallery of Ireland
- Published
- 19 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 January 2025, 17:30
- Estimated value
- €197,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00781326-2024
- Reference
- 675aba34-0057-45c5-95a9-de48699bde14
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72212450Servicios de desarrollo de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos
- 48450000Paquetes de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos
- 72210000Servicios de programación de paquetes de software
- 48810000Sistemas de información
Description
The Gallery is seeking to appoint a suitably qualified service provider for the provision of a Human Resources Information System (“HRIS”) to cater to our approximate headcount of 250 employees.
Official publications
- TED · 00781326-2024 · 19 December 2024
- OJS · 247/2024 · 19 December 2024