TENDER FOR "INVESTIGATION OF HYDROGRAPHIC AND OCEANOGRAPHIC CHANGES (HYDROCEAN-CY)" TENDER NO.: 05/2025.
- Published
- 9 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 20 February 2026, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €1,000,000
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00817091-2025
- Reference
- de152c29-1934-4649-abba-87e2b23612b0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73112000Servicios de investigación marina
- 73100000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo experimental
- 73300000Diseño y ejecución en materia de investigación y desarrollo
- 73210000Servicios de consultoría en investigación
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 73000000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
- 75000000Servicios de administración pública, defensa y servicios de seguridad social
Description
TENDER FOR "INVESTIGATION OF HYDROGRAPHIC AND OCEANOGRAPHIC CHANGES (HYDROCEAN-CY)" TENDER NO.: 05/2025.
Award criteria
- Price — Lowest Price
Official publications
- TED · 00817091-2025 · 9 December 2025
- OJS · 237/2025 · 9 December 2025
Other tenders from Τμήμα Αλιείας και Θαλασσίων Ερευνών
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια Αριθμός…
- TENDER FOR "INVESTIGATION OF HYDROGRAPHIC AND OCEANOGRAPHIC CHANGES (HYDROCEAN-CY)" TENDER NO.: 05/2025.
- TENDER FOR “SEABED HABITAT MAPPING OF THE 250-1000m DEPTH ZONE OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS” (DEEPSEA-CY PROJECT) (TENDER NO.: 15/2025)
- ΕΠΑΝΑΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση τεσσάρων (4) εξωλέμβιων μηχανών με ισχύ 300Hp
- Προσφορά για παροχή υπηρεσιών πλατφόρμας για παρακολούθηση αλιευτικών σκαφών (VMS) και ανταλλαγής δεδομένων με την Ε.Ε Αρ.δ. 15/2026
- Προσφορά για χημικές αναλύσεις στο θαλάσσιο νερό Αρ. διαγ 18/2026
- Προσφορά για προμήθεια και συντήρηση οχήματος για την υλοποίηση των δράσεων του έργου LIFE -ADAPTS σε σχέση με τη Μεσογειακή Φώκια
- TENDER FOR "VISUAL AND ACOUSTIC SURVEY FOR CETACEANS IN THE MARINE WATERS OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS (CETACEANS PROJECT-CY)" (TENDER NO.:…
- THE PROVISION OF SERVICES BY ACCREDITED ENTITIES, IN ORDER TO PERFORM ENGINE POWER VERIFICATIONS, ON FORTY FIVE (45) FISHING VESSELS…