TEN2500131 - Request for Tenders for Landfill Management Services at Corranure Landfill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 26 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00414203-2025
- Reference
- 3f3c949f-61fb-492b-b83c-fbb82fab2a95
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90531000Servicios de gestión de vertederos públicos
Description
TEN2500131 - Request for Tender for Landfill Management Services at Corranure Landfill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council. Please refer to tender Documents for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00414203-2025 · 26 June 2025
- OJS · 120/2025 · 26 June 2025