TEN2400096 - Request for Tender for Consultancy Services for the Management of Financial Accounts for the PEACEPLUS programme on behalf of Cavan County Council
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 26 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 May 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €68,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00250576-2024
- Reference
- 3c45834b-5195-46fd-866c-a3067c946b3c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66171000Servicios de asesoramiento financiero
- 79212100Servicios de auditoría financiera
- 79211000Servicios de contabilidad
- 79412000Servicios de consultoría en gestión financiera
Description
TEN2400096 - Request for Tender for Consultancy Services for the Management of Financial Accounts for the PEACEPLUS programme on behalf of Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents for further details
Official publications
- TED · 00250576-2024 · 26 April 2024
- OJS · 83/2024 · 26 April 2024