TEN2400019 - RFT for Architect/Building M and E Services Led Design Team Consultancy Services for Local Authority Energy Pathfinder - Cavan County Council
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 6 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 March 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €168,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00137570-2024
- Reference
- bf2af546-5fe9-4a27-80cf-ad9f858f9260
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71220000Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
- 71221000Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
- 71334000Servicios de ingeniería mecánica y eléctrica
- 71324000Servicios de estudio de dimensiones
- 71317200Servicios de salud y seguridad
Description
TEN2400019 - RFT for Architect/Building M and E Services Led Design Team Consultancy Services for Local Authority Energy Pathfinder - Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00137570-2024 · 6 March 2024
- OJS · 47/2024 · 6 March 2024