T.033/2025 Request for Tenders for the provision of a Garda Executive Leadership Programme
Buyer: An Garda Síochána_1192
- Published
- 20 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 July 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €2,800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00399900-2025
- Reference
- de627592-609d-4174-9be0-8817ad917dbe
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 80000000Servicios de enseñanza y formación
- 80300000Servicios de enseñanza superior
- 80340000Servicios de educación especial
- 80530000Servicios de formación profesional
- 80532000Servicios de formación en materia de gestión
- 80570000Servicios de formación para el perfeccionamiento personal
Description
In summary, the Services comprise the provision of a tailored executive leadership programme for An Garda Síochána.
Official publications
- TED · 00399900-2025 · 20 June 2025
- OJS · 117/2025 · 20 June 2025