Supply Installation and Commissioning of Audio Visual Management Data System for Simulation Suite
- Published
- 1 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00129570-2024
- Reference
- fe37592d-f33c-4eef-b38d-98d9c241fa1d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32321200Equipo audiovisual
- 32321300Materiales audiovisuales
- 32320000Equipo audiovisual y de televisión
Description
This contract relates to the supply, installation and commissioning of audio visual management data system for the UCD School of Nursing, Midwifery and Health Sciences Simulation Suite. Detailed requirements are specified in the Specification Requirements at Appendix 1 of the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00129570-2024 · 1 March 2024
- OJS · 44/2024 · 1 March 2024