Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Vapour Sorption Analyser for Teagasc
Buyer: Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authority
- Published
- 30 October 2023
- Submission deadline
- 28 November 2023, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €140,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00660946-2023
- Reference
- 0daa519e-52cf-4e98-9a31-82a23f940018
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 38400000Instrumentos de medida o control de características físicas
- 38430000Aparatos de detección y análisis
- 38432000Aparatos de análisis
- 38434000Analizadores
- 38434500Analizadores bioquímicos
- 38500000Aparatos de control y prueba
- 38900000Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos
Description
Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Vapour Sorption Analyser for Teagasc
Official publications
- TED · 00660946-2023 · 30 October 2023
- OJS · 209/2023 · 30 October 2023
Other tenders from Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authority
- Multi-Party Framework for the provision of a Technology Transfer and Commercialisation related advisory and consultancy services for Teagasc
- Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training and ongoing support of Plant Fractionation Equipment
- Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training and ongoing support of a fully automated 5HL brewing system.
- Podcast Production Support Services 2024
- Virtual Reality (VR) Welding Sets
- Supply of Electric Vehicle Passenger Cars to Teagasc
- Ovine Simulator Units
- Desktop Deployment Services and Ad-hoc ICT Resources
- Invitation to Tender under Dynamic Purchasing System for Agricultural Related Machinery for: ITT - Supply on Lease Hire of 1 No.…
- Invitation to Tender under Dynamic Purchasing System for Agricultural Related Machinery for: Compact Loader for Teagasc, Moorepark, Fermoy,…