Suitability Assessment Questionnaire Main Contractor with PSCS St Farnan's Post Primary School Co Kildare
- Published
- 10 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 April 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €34,000,000
- Procedure
- Restricted procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00153663-2025
- Reference
- d65b96c0-f794-4c81-b0d0-0c4a802901f1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
Description
Suitability Assessment Questionnaire Reserved Specialist Electrical St Farnan's Post Primary School Co Kildare
Official publications
- TED · 00153663-2025 · 10 March 2025
- OJS · 48/2025 · 10 March 2025
Other tenders from Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board
- Suitability Assessment Questionnaire Reserved Specialist Electrical Blessington Community College Blessington Co Wicklow
- Suitability Assessment Questionnaire Reserved Specialist Mechanical Blessington Community College Blessington Co Wicklow
- Suitability Assessment Questionnaire for Works Contractor and as PSCS at Blessington Community College, Blessington, Co. Wicklow.
- Suitability Assessment Questionnaire Reserved Specialist Electrical St Farnan's Post Primary School Co Kildare
- Invitation to tender for Contractor Works for Pipers Hill College re configuration SEN Toilet and Shower/ First Aid room
- Invitation to Tender for Office Furniture and Equipment at KWETB Head Office Chestnut House Millennium Park Naas Co Kildare for Office Fit…
- Tender for Contractor for the upgrade of Electrical Systems at Blessington FETC
- Invitation to Tender for Contractor Office Fit Out Works at KWETB Head Office Chestnut House Millennium Park Naas Co Kildare
- Removal / Relocation Services for Kildare Wicklow Education and Training Board Head Office.
- Tender for Contractor Works services for (Automatic Door)accessibility works at Colaiste Bhride Carnew Co Wicklow