Storage Solution
Buyer: Fiskeridirektoratet
- Published
- 19 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 August 2024, 08:00
- Estimated value
- 2,200,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00496395-2024
- Reference
- c785b752-768e-4efb-9d83-61babb9dc6cf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32580000Equipo de datos
- 30200000Equipo y material informático
- 72317000Servicios de almacenamiento de datos
Description
The Directorate of Fisheries shall procure a new storage system for use in our VMWare system. See the tender documentation for more detailed requirements for the service.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00496395-2024 · 19 August 2024
- OJS · 160/2024 · 19 August 2024