Framework agreement for electrician services for the Directorate of Fisheries in Bergen.
Buyer: Fiskeridirektoratet
- Published
- 3 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 May 2025, 08:00
- Estimated value
- 2,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00216710-2025
- Reference
- c493cca0-7d4d-48d7-a768-2ebf4adb2f04
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50711000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
- 50800000Servicios varios de reparación y mantenimiento
Description
The Directorate of Fisheries (the Contracting Authority) shall enter into a framework agreement for electrician services (heavy and low current). The contract is for electrical and telecommunication/computer installations, materials, troubleshooting and repairs in buildings that are available by the Directorate of Fisheries in Bergen.
Award criteria
- Price — See the tender documentation.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00216710-2025 · 3 April 2025
- OJS · 66/2025 · 3 April 2025