Procurement of a firewall and accompanying services
Buyer: Fiskeridirektoratet
- Published
- 13 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 August 2025, 08:00
- Estimated value
- 3,850,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00383901-2025
- Reference
- 0969df41-2fd7-4146-8c5e-b1ecf3df6b71
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32424000Infraestructura de red
- 48732000Paquetes de software de seguridad de datos
Description
See the tender documentation for further information on the procurement and delivery requirements.
Official publications
- TED · 00383901-2025 · 13 June 2025
- OJS · 112/2025 · 13 June 2025