Steel sheets
- Published
- 6 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 3 January 2025, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00746639-2024
- Reference
- 9509d96b-521c-4a45-824d-e18e070386e4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44170000Planchas, hojas, bandas y láminas relacionadas con materiales de construcción
Description
according tender documentation
Award criteria
- Price — according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00746639-2024 · 6 December 2024
- OJS · 238/2024 · 6 December 2024
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553