Insurance services
- Published
- 3 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 December 2024, 09:30
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00737504-2024
- Reference
- 63a2c4f5-63e9-47c5-9f50-6813ab525ef2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00737504-2024 · 3 December 2024
- OJS · 235/2024 · 3 December 2024
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553