Single Party Framework for the Provision and Ongoing Support of Integrated Smart Energy Meters, Network and Data Management System and Associated Services to Dublin and Dun Laoghaire ETB
Buyer: Dublin and Dun Laoghaire Education and Training Board
- Published
- 5 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 January 2026, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00809103-2025
- Reference
- 0f083adb-1a3f-4952-ba97-b24b2621a0f5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50411300Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de contadores de electricidad
- 38421100Contadores de agua
- 38554000Contadores de electricidad
- 38551000Medidores de energía
- 50411200Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de contadores de gas
- 50411100Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de contadores de agua
Description
Single Party Framework for the Provision and Ongoing Support of Integrated Smart Energy Meters, Network and Data Management System and Associated Services to Dublin and Dun Laoghaire ETB
Official publications
- TED · 00809103-2025 · 5 December 2025
- OJS · 235/2025 · 5 December 2025
Other tenders from Dublin and Dun Laoghaire Education and Training Board
- Colaiste Cois Life . Rerendering of Modular building.
- Standalone Contract Award Notice for Schools Management Information System for Dublin and Dun Laoghaire Education and Training Board
- Multi-Supplier Framework to supply Passenger Service Vehicle Driving Courses for Dublin College Further Education and Training Baldoyle
- Single Supplier Framework for a Unified Governance Risk and Compliance Platform
- Lusk Community College - Emergency Works - Heating upgrade Works
- Multi-Supplier Framework to supply Passenger Service Vehicle Driving Courses for Dublin College Further Education and Training Baldoyle
- Multi-Supplier Framework for The Provision of Fixed Term and Temporary Agency ICT Staff for Dublin and Dún Laoghaire Education and Training…
- Multi Supplier Framework for the Supply of Post Primary Loose Furniture to Dublin and Dún Laoghaire Education and Training Board
- Firhouse Community College - Emergency Works - Mechanical Upgrade Works
- Single Operator Framework for the Supply of ICT Components for use in Dublin and Dún Laoghaire Education and Training Board Schools and…