Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Emergency Lighting Testing, Repairs and Commissioning (GALW/BUILD1714/2024)
- Published
- 14 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00284281-2024
- Reference
- 1829df7c-a35c-4721-972b-47cd0f8bec3e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71632000Servicios de ensayo técnico
- 31518200Equipo de alumbrado de emergencia
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Description
The University of Galway is seeking to establish a Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Emergency Lighting Testing, Repairs and Commissioning. Please refer to the tender documents for full details.
Official publications
- TED · 00284281-2024 · 14 May 2024
- OJS · 93/2024 · 14 May 2024