Maintenance of Laboratory and Process Gas and Detection Systems Installations (GALW/BUILD1694/2024)
- Published
- 2 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 May 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €450,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00260568-2024
- Reference
- da2422ac-725e-4c09-87e6-98c5f4798d01
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50413100Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos detectores de gas
- 50510000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de bombas, válvulas, grifos y contenedores de metal
- 50700000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
- 50800000Servicios varios de reparación y mantenimiento
Description
University of Galway proposes to establish a Single Party Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Laboratory and Process Gas and Detection Systems Installations. Please refer to the tender documents for full details.
Official publications
- TED · 00260568-2024 · 2 May 2024
- OJS · 86/2024 · 2 May 2024