Single Party Framework Agreement for Gas Panel Testing and Maintenance (GALW/BUILD1427/2025)
- Published
- 20 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 February 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €400,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00037549-2025
- Reference
- a821a1f5-0fc0-4eeb-b69f-28d6da9975bc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Description
University of Galway are seeking to establish a Single Party Framework Agreement for Gas Panel Testing and Maintenance. Please refer to the tender documents for full details.
Official publications
- TED · 00037549-2025 · 20 January 2025
- OJS · 13/2025 · 20 January 2025