Services for hiring a private employment agency
Buyer: Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Published
- 29 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 December 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00657327-2024
- Reference
- b430c8b3-667d-4c0a-8aa9-41e8ccbc086e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 75000000Servicios de administración pública, defensa y servicios de seguridad social
Description
Specified in the tender documentation
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00657327-2024 · 29 October 2024
- OJS · 211/2024 · 29 October 2024
Other tenders from Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Revision of planning and design documentation
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Natural gas procurement
- Natural gas procurement
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Services for hiring a private employment agency
- Monitoring of state aid agreements
- Procurement of electricity from a licensed supplier
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones