Monitoring of state aid agreements
Buyer: Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Published
- 18 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 20 October 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00611184-2025
- Reference
- 9f41cff4-a8ff-4f7d-9352-f419836fa03d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79212110Servicios de calificación de gobernanza empresarial
Description
Specified in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00611184-2025 · 18 September 2025
- OJS · 179/2025 · 18 September 2025
Other tenders from Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Revision of planning and design documentation
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Natural gas procurement
- Natural gas procurement
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Services for hiring a private employment agency
- Procurement of electricity from a licensed supplier
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones
- Services for hiring a private employment agency