Revision of planning and design documentation
Buyer: Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Published
- 5 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 4 September 2026, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00540872-2026
- Reference
- fe15d5da-f546-4abf-8080-5a682cc3f134
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
Specified in the tender documentation
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Project documentation review | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 2 | Revision of planning and project documentation | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00540872-2026 · 5 August 2026
- OJS · 149/2026 · 5 August 2026
Other tenders from Directorate for Technological Industrial Development Zones
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Natural gas procurement
- Natural gas procurement
- Physical security services in TID zones
- Services for hiring a private employment agency
- Monitoring of state aid agreements
- Procurement of electricity from a licensed supplier
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones
- Preparation of urban plans and design documentation for TID zones
- Services for hiring a private employment agency