Retail Pharmacy Concession
- Published
- 26 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 August 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00452172-2024
- Reference
- 952f36a4-3d18-4190-88aa-037c6e6cfbdb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85149000Servicios farmacéuticos
Description
CHI are seeking bids to operate a Retail Pharmacy under a lease agreement in the New Children's Hospital
Award criteria
- Cost — 50
- Quality — 50
Official publications
- TED · 00452172-2024 · 26 July 2024
- OJS · 145/2024 · 26 July 2024
Other tenders from Broadford National School (Kildare)
- 3114 CASWS 2026 Cat 2 Roof Upgrade and Climate Action Works at Scoil Mhuire Howth NS Co Dublin RN 18080 A
- Electrical Upgrade Works to Scoil Maighdine Mhuire, Garrisker, Broadford, Co. Kildare. W91 Y512
- Request for Tenders for the Supply of an automated autoimmunity and automated allergy immunoassay analytical systems to the Mater…
- Provision of Preventative Maintenance on the Electrical Systems for the MMUH site.
- Major capital works projects (€50M +) RHA B lot 1 Acute Group A at Tallaght University Hospital, Naas General Hospital, Portlaoise Hospital…
- Major capital works projects (€50M+) at RHA B lot 2 Acute Group B at St James’s Hospital; Tullamore Hospital; Coombe Hospital and Mullingar…
- For the provision of an Air Plant and Vacuum Plant for The Mater Misericordiae University Hospital.