Request for tenders for the Supply, delivery and installation of Heavy Catering Equipment to the Irish Prison Service
Buyer: Irish Prison Service
- Published
- 7 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €3,200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00600456-2024
- Reference
- 307370e9-38fd-4f2a-8150-a0d5b5109348
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39310000Equipo de catering
- 39314000Equipo para cocinas industriales
- 39141000Muebles y equipo de cocina
- 39221000Equipo de cocina
- 42341000Hornos comerciales
- 39711360Hornos
- 42214100Hornos de cocina
- 39711362Hornos de microondas
Description
Contract for the Supply, delivery and installation of Heavy Catering Equipment to the Irish Prison Service
Official publications
- TED · 00600456-2024 · 7 October 2024
- OJS · 195/2024 · 7 October 2024