Request for Tenders for the Provision of Netwrix Software Licences
- Published
- 5 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 November 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €154,000
- Place of performance
- Dublin, IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00730511-2025
- Reference
- 700f01b6-ffcc-4fbd-9d42-abf4630c0f10
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 48900000Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
Description
Request for Tenders for the Provision of Netwrix Software Licences
Official publications
- TED · 00730511-2025 · 5 November 2025
- OJS · 213/2025 · 5 November 2025