Request for Tenders for the Design, Implementation, Maintenance and Hosting of a Cloud Based Digital Forms Platform for Tailte Éireann
Buyer: Tailte Éireann
- Published
- 3 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 May 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00215494-2025
- Reference
- 6b06eb93-6308-4b93-96ee-b6f19c9fc91b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72212900Servicios de desarrollo de software y sistemas informáticos diversos
- 72130000Servicios de consultoría en planificación de instalaciones informáticas
- 72611000Servicios de apoyo informático técnico
- 72610000Servicios de apoyo informático
- 48613000Gestión electrónica de datos
- 64216110Servicios de intercambio electrónico de datos
- 64216200Servicios de información electrónica
- 30211300Plataformas informáticas
Description
The design, deployment, configuration, implementation, hosting, support and maintenance of a secure cloud-based Digital Forms Platform Solution for Tailte Éireann
Official publications
- TED · 00215494-2025 · 3 April 2025
- OJS · 66/2025 · 3 April 2025