El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

Request for Tenders dated 10/04/2025 for the provision of a Heavy Cargo Ferry Service for Oileán Thoraí, Co Donegal

Buyer: Department of Rural and Community Development_158143

Published
11 April 2025
Submission deadline
12 May 2025, 13:00
Estimated value
€215,000
Place of performance
IE041
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00238008-2025
Reference
76991253-e576-42fa-8502-7066c60b7821
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Request for Tenders dated 10/04/2025 for the provision of a Heavy Cargo Ferry Service for Oileán Thoraí, Co Donegal

Official publications

Other tenders from Department of Rural and Community Development_158143

See all →