Fast Ferry Passenger Service between Oileán Thoraí and Céibh Mhachaire Rabhartaigh 2024 - 2026
- Published
- 11 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 July 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €285,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00344081-2024
- Reference
- 1e7d61c4-12b3-497b-800a-e03cae42cb74
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60610000Servicios de transporte en transbordador
Description
Fast Ferry Passenger Service between Oileán Thoraí and Céibh Mhachaire Rabhartaigh 2024 - 2026
Official publications
- TED · 00344081-2024 · 11 June 2024
- OJS · 112/2024 · 11 June 2024
Other tenders from Department of Rural and Community Development_158143
- Heavy Cargo Service for Bere Island, Co. Cork 2026 - 2030
- Request for Tenders dated 10/04/2025 for the provision of a Heavy Cargo Ferry Service for Oileán Thoraí, Co Donegal
- Passenger and Light Cargo Ferry Service Inishbofin 2025 - 2030
- Provision of a network solution for Broadband Connection Points including installation and support along with associated services
- Provision of a network solution for Broadband Connection Points including installation and support along with associated services
- Passenger Ferry and Light Cargo Service between Oileán Chléire, County Cork and Baltimore Harbour, County Cork
- Provision of a network solution for Broadband Connection Points including installation and support along with associated services