REQUEST FOR TENDER for the Provision of PR and Corporate Affairs Services to the Central Remedial Clinic (CRC)
Buyer: Central Remedial Clinic
- Published
- 30 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 31 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Place of performance
- DUBLIN, IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00420636-2025
- Reference
- 98091f90-5512-4d90-8273-60b6974befa1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79416000Servicios de relaciones públicas
- 79416100Servicios de gestión en relaciones públicas
- 79416200Servicios de consultoría en relaciones públicas
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
Description
The Contracting Authority is engaging in a competitive process for the provision of PR and Corporate Affairs services.
Official publications
- TED · 00420636-2025 · 30 June 2025
- OJS · 122/2025 · 30 June 2025