REQUEST FOR TENDER for the Provision of Organisation Structure and Design Services for the Central Remedial Clinic (CRC)
Buyer: Central Remedial Clinic
- Published
- 27 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 August 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €150,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00418271-2025
- Reference
- b7321b1c-5806-4aa9-87ea-7f78131a9373
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79996000Servicios de organización de empresas
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 79420000Servicios relacionados con la gestión
- 79413000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
Description
The Contracting Authority is engaging in a competitive process for the provision of Organisation Structure and Design Services.
Official publications
- TED · 00418271-2025 · 27 June 2025
- OJS · 121/2025 · 27 June 2025