Request for Tender for the Provision and Installation Furniture
Buyer: The Land Development Agency
- Published
- 29 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 August 2025, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €750,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00495417-2025
- Reference
- 3071a406-a839-45f0-820a-7ccb1208c50a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39130000Muebles de oficina
- 39151000Mobiliario diverso
- 39151300Mobiliario modular
- 39100000Mobiliario
- 39150000Mobiliario y equipo diverso
- 39156000Mobiliario de recepción y sala de espera
- 39121000Escritorios y mesas
- 39110000Asientos, sillas y productos conexos y piezas correspondientes
Description
The Land Development Agency is seeking tenders for the provision and installation of office furniture along with storage solutions and associated labour services.
Official publications
- TED · 00495417-2025 · 29 July 2025
- OJS · 143/2025 · 29 July 2025