Common Data Environment and Digital Safety File and Building Manual Procurement - Pro251
Buyer: The Land Development Agency
- Published
- 15 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 13 October 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €5,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00600510-2025
- Reference
- 6d2d83ce-18dc-4b0d-9db9-5c5b93489b33
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71356400Servicios de planificación técnica
- 71410000Servicios de urbanismo
- 90712000Planificación medioambiental
- 90712100Planificación del desarrollo medioambiental urbano
- 48610000Sistemas de bases de datos
- 48600000Paquetes de software de bases de datos y de funcionamiento
- 72212610Servicios de desarrollo de software de bases de datos
Description
The Land Development Agency DAC (the “Contracting Authority”) (“the LDA”)invites tenders to this request for tenders from economic operators for a Common Data Environment and Digital Safety File and Building Manual. This RFT is split into three lots.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Common Data Environment | 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación | €1,200,000 |
| 2 | Digital Safety File and Building Manual | 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación | €1,300,000 |
| 3 | Common Data Environment and Digital Safety File and Building Manual. | 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación | €2,400,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00600510-2025 · 15 September 2025
- OJS · 176/2025 · 15 September 2025